Inselkombi Korsika & Sardinien
ab 1.183 €

Inselkombi Korsika & Sardinien

Multidestination
erstellt/aktualisert: Freitag, 17. September 2021 - Reisetermin (änderbar): Samstag, 16. Oktober 2021
Preis pro Person ab
1.183 €
pro Person bei Buchung mit 2 Erwachsenen
Informationen zur Reise
erstellt/aktualisert: Freitag, 17. September 2021 - Reisetermin (änderbar): Samstag, 16. Oktober 2021
Ziele: Corte, Korsika, Bonifacio, Korsika, Santa Teresa di Gallura, Nordsardinien, Cagliari, Südsardinien
Themen
Natur
Inselhopping
Länderkombinationen
Ihr Reiseablauf
16 Okt.
Transport von Frankfurt nach Corte, Korsika
Reisetermin (änderbar)
Lufthansa Lufthansa - LH1092
16:25 - Frankfurt, Frankfurt Main (FRA)
18:00 - Bastia, Poretta (BIA)
1h 35min 1 PC nonstop
Flug: LH1092
Transportart: 321
Cabin Class: Economy
16 Okt.
1. Corte, Korsika
Bleiben Sie von
Über die Destination: Corte, or Corti, is a town and commune in the department of Upper Corsica and the territorial community of Corsica. Its inhabitants are called, in French, cortenais, and in Corsican curtinesi.
Transport von Corte, Korsika nach Bonifacio, Korsika
Kein Transport
19 Okt.
2. Bonifacio, Korsika
Bleiben Sie von
Über die Destination: Bonifacio, a Corsican city, is now, administratively, a commune in the department of Corsica del Sur, in the territorial community of Corsica. It is one of the oldest cities in Corsica and one of the most picturesque villages on the island, and the Mediterranean coast in general.
23 Okt.
Transport von Bonifacio, Korsika nach Santa Teresa di Gallura, Nordsardinien
Moby Lines - Moby Lines
13:00 - Bonifacio (Harbour)
13:50 - Santa Teresa di Gallura (Harbour)
50min nonstop
Unterkunft / Sitzgelegenheiten:Without accommodation
Cabin Class: Economy
23 Okt.
3. Santa Teresa di Gallura, Nordsardinien
Bleiben Sie von
Über die Destination: Santa Teresa Gallura is a town on the northern tip of Sardinia, on the Strait of Bonifacio. It belongs to the province of Olbia-Tempio. The southern coast of Corsica can be seen from the beach. The city is one of several possible locations for the ancient city of Tibula. The main town square has various tourist shops and restaurants. Immediately to the north of the town is Rena Bianca, Santa Teresa's beach.
Transport von Santa Teresa di Gallura, Nordsardinien nach Cagliari, Südsardinien
Kein Transport
27 Okt.
4. Cagliari, Südsardinien
Bleiben Sie von
Über die Destination: Cagliari is pure Mediterranean essence, and it expresses it in every corner, in every bite of its delicious cuisine. Sardinian’s capital is located in the southern part of the island and it’s the political, economic and cultural centre. It has Roman ruins of great value, as the Amphitheatre and many testimonies of Cagliari’s priceless historical heritage. It's an easy city to get around on foot, where you can get lost in the narrow streets that shape the old town located in the upper part of the city and surrounded by fortifications. Strolling around the Castello district, the living heart and memory of the city, visitors will encounter the Cathedral with its adjacent museum, the Royal Palace and countless churches. A nice staircase leads to the bastion St. Remy. From its terrace you can enjoy a 360 degree view of the city. There is an excellent beach in the city, Spiaggia Poetto, an 8km long full equipped beach, perfect to get tanned, swim and chill out. And at nigh it becomes a nightlife hot spot, with clubs, cocktail bars and restaurants. Cagliari is definitely a top tourist destination, one of the most interesting in Sardinia and in Italy.
30 Okt.
Transport von Cagliari, Südsardinien nach Frankfurt
Rückgabe
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
17:00 - Cagliari, Elmas (CAG)
21:45 - Frankfurt, Frankfurt Main (FRA)
4h 45min 0 PC 1 Zwischenstopp
KL
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines - KL 1570
17:00 - Cagliari, Elmas (CAG)
19:35 - Amsterdam, Schiphol (AMS)
Flug: KL1570
Transportart: E90
Cabin Class: Economy
Verbindung von Amsterdam, Schiphol (AMS)
1h 0min
KL
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines - KL 1775
20:35 - Amsterdam, Schiphol (AMS)
21:45 - Frankfurt, Frankfurt Main (FRA)
Flug: KL1775
Transportart: E90
Cabin Class: Economy
Preis pro Person ab
1.183 €
pro Person bei Buchung mit 2 Erwachsenen
Dieser Reiseplan beinhaltet
Ziele 4
Flüge/Transporte 3
Unterkünfte 4

Unsere Reiseideen

Unsere Reiseideen für Sie
Mehr Reiseideen anzeigen